OUTPATIENT DEPARTMENT (OPD)

OPD LOCATION MAP


Lanka Hospitals Outpatient Department (OPD)

Contact Number – 070 353 1006

NameSpecializationOPDSunMonTueWedThuFriSat
DR ASOKA I KAMALADASADERMATOLOGIST1 09:00 13:00 09:00 13:00
DR(MRS) CHALUKYA GUNASEKERADERMATOLOGIST1 07:00 16:00 07:00 12:00
DR(MS) PUSHPA KARUNASEKARADERMATOLOGIST1 18:00 17:30
DR GEHAN ARSECULERATNEDERMATOLOGIST1IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR NIRANJAN ARIYASINGHEDERMATOLOGIST1 19:30 19:30
DR KANDAPILLAI SATGURUNATHANDERMATOLOGIST1 15:00 07:00
DR(MRS) JANUKA GALAHITIYAWADERMATOLOGIST110:00 15:00
DR(MRS) SAMANTHI PARANAVITHANEDERMATOLOGIST111:00 11:00-17:00 11:00-17:00 11:00-17:00 11:00-17:00 11:00-17:00 11:00-16:00
DR(MRS) NAYANI MADARASINGHADERMATOLOGIST111:30 16:00 14:00
DR JANAKA AKARAWITADERMATOLOGIST1 20:00 20:00
DR(MRS) CHANDANIE WICKREMARATNADERMATOLOGIST1 07:00 07:00 15:30
DR RANIL JAYAWARDANADIETICIAN AND NUTRICIAN1 09:00 16:15 09:00 10:00
PROF SAMAN B GUNATHILAKENEURO PHYSICIAN1 16:00 11:30
DR NILUPUL PERERANEURO PHYSICIAN1IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR S SRIKANTHNEURO PHYSICIAN1IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR GAMINI PATHIRANANEURO PHYSICIAN1 19:30 19:30
DR SENAKA BANDUSENANEURO PHYSICIAN1 20:00
DR CHAMPIKA GUNAWARDENANEURO PHYSICIAN110:00 08:30 08:30 15:00
DR(MRS) MAHESHI WIJERATNENEURO SURGEON1 17:00 18:00 18:00 17:00
DR RANDIMA NANAYAKKARAONCOLOGICAL SURGEON112:00 16:00
DR(MRS) I AMARASINGHEONCOLOGICAL SURGEON1 17:30 11:00 17:30 11:00 11:00
DR MAHANADA UDUKALAONCOLOGICAL SURGEON112:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 16:00 14:00
DR MAHENDRA PERERAONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 17:00
DR P WASALA ARACHCHIONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
DR LAKSHMEN OBEYSEKARAONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 14:00
DR PRASAD ABEYSINGHEONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST110:00 15:30 08:00
DR DEHAN GUNASEKARAONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST111:00 19:30 19:30 16:30
DR YASANTHA ARIYARATHNAONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 16:30 16:30
DR(MRS) DAMAYANTHI PIERISONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 14:00
DR WASANTHA RATHNAYAKEONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 18:00 17:30 17:30
DR NADARAJAH JEYAKUMARANONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST1 16:00
DR ARAVINDA S DISSANAYAKEONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST110:00 20:00 20:00 16:00 13:30
DR MAHENDRA SOMATHILAKAPAEDIATRIC ONCOLOGIST114:00 21:00 21:00
DR SATHIS WIJEMANNAPLASTIC SURGEON110:00
DR GAYAN EKANAYAKEPLASTIC SURGEON116:00 18:00
DR JAYAN MENDISPSYCHIATRIST1 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 16:00
PROF NALAKA MENDISPSYCHIATRIST1 08:30 08:30
DR M.U.P.K PEIRISPSYCHIATRIST1 18:30 08:30
PROF K. A. L. KURUPPUARACHCHIPSYCHIATRIST1 16:00
DR M GANESHAN (NEW PATIENTS)PSYCHIATRIST1 16:15 16:15
DR M GANESHAN (FOLLOW UP)PSYCHIATRIST1 16:15 16:15
DR JAYAMAL DE SILVAPSYCHIATRIST1 19:00 18:00
DR ARUNI HAPANGAMAPSYCHIATRIST1 19:00
DR(MRS) USHA GUNAWARDENAPSYCHIATRIST1 15:00 11:00
DR H.A BUDDHI JAYASEKARAPSYCHIATRIST114:00
DR(MS) SHANEZ FERNANDOPSYCHIATRIST1 16:00 16:00 15:00 16:00 16:00
MS NISHALIE FERNANDOPULLEPSYCHIATRIST1 14:00
DR(MRS) SHALINI WICKREMESOORIYASPEECH AND LANGUAGE THERAPIST1 09:00 17:30 17:30 09:00
DR D.M.S. HANDAGALATHORACIC SURGEON1 16:00 17:00 16:00 16:00
DR NIMALI JAYASURIYAVENEREOLOGIST113:00
DR(MRS) NAYANA PERERADERMATOLOGIST215:00
DR(MRS) CHANDRA JAYASURIYAENT SURGEON2 16:00
DR RAVINDRA KIRIHENAENT SURGEON2 18:00 16:00 16:30 16:00 18:00 14:00
DR SOBITHA ATTYGALLE ABEYRATNEENT SURGEON2 09:30 08:30 08:30 09:30
DR DEVANAND JHAENT SURGEON2IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR SHANTHA PERERAENT SURGEON2 17:45 17:45
DR M. SHERIFFENT SURGEON210:00
DR SEETHA ARAMBEPOLAENT SURGEON2 12:00
DR VASANTHIKA S THUDUVAGEENT SURGEON2 16:00 16:00 09:00
DR AKRAM DRAHAMANENT SURGEON215:00
DR(MRS) MUDITHA KULATUNGAENT SURGEON2 19:00
DR H PALIHAKKARAENT SURGEON2 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
Dr D.R.R. KODIKARAENT SURGEON2 19:00
DR BINARA AMARASINGHEENT SURGEON209:30
DR(MRS) A.L DHARMARATHNAENT SURGEON2 17:30 17:30 17:30
DR M NANDAKUMAREYE SURGEON2IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR SEEMA NANDAKUMAREYE SURGEON2IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR RAJESH FOGLAENT SURGEON2Once a Month
DR SHIRANTHI PERERAENT SURGEON2 16:30 16:00 18:00 16:00 16:00
DR MANGALA DHANAPALAENT SURGEON2 16:00
DR CHAMEERA BANDARAENT SURGEON2 14:30
DR PRADEEPA SIRIWARDENAENT SURGEON2 13:00
DR ISHANTHA JAYASEKERAENT SURGEON210:00
DR NAOMAL PERERAGENERAL SURGEON2IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR(MRS) GEETHANI GALAGODAMEDICAL MICROBIOLOGIST2 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00
DR AJITH RAJAPAKSHAOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 07:00
Dr AJITA WIJESUNDEREOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 10:45
DR UPALI MARASINGHEOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2
DR TIRAN DIASOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 16:00
DR ASELA AMARASIRIOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST209:00 16:00
DR G SUJAHARANOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 08:30
DR G.A RANATHUNGAOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 15:30
DR VIJITH VIDYABHUSHANAOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST207:30 08:00 08:000.3125
DR(MRS) RAMYA PATHIRAJAOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 16:00 17:00
DR BHAGYA JAYASIRIOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 16:00
DR HAMID RIZAN MOHAMEDOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST214:00 20:00 18:00
DR U.D.P RATNASIRIOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 17:00
DR LAKSHMAN PALLEMULLAOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST208:30 19:30
DR SUDATH SENARATHNAOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST210:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 18:00
DR M RISHARDOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST210:00 16:00 18:00 18:30 14:30
DR S ASOGANOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 16:00 16:00
DR(MRS) JANAKI KARUNASINGHEOBSTETRICIAN AND GYNAECOLOGIST2 15:00
DR NAOMAL PERERAONCOLOGICAL SURGEON2IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR CHANDANA R. KARUNATHILAKEORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON2 16:00 10:00
DR PARAKRAMA DHARMARATNEORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON2 18:00 16:30
PROF PRIYADARSHANI GALAPPATTHIPHYSICIAN2 16:30 16:30
DR KAVINDA RAJAPAKSEPLASTIC SURGEON212:00 16:00
PROF RAVEEN HANWELLAPSYCHIATRIST2 08:30
PROF HARISCHANDRA GAMBHEERAPSYCHIATRIST2 17:00 17:00
DR NIROSHA MENDISPSYCHIATRIST2 14:30
DR DAMANI DE SILVA JAYASINGHEPSYCHIATRIST2 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:00
DR CHATHURIE SURAWEERAPSYCHIATRIST2 16:30
DR AJITH AMARASINGHE3 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:00
DR(MRS) W.D. VINDYA N. GUNASEKARAPAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGIST3 16:00 16:00
DR RANDULA RANAWAKAPAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGIST3 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 07:30
DR SUNIL PULLEPERUMAPAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGIST3Visitig Once in 3 Months
DR K.A. JITHANGI WANIGASINGHEPAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGIST3 16:30
DR ANURUDDHA PADENIYAPAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGIST3 18:00
DR D. SARAJI WIJESEKARAPAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGIST3 15:00
DR ANANDA LAMAHEWAGEPAEDIATRIC SURGEON3 16:00 12:00
DR SANJAYA ABEYGUNASEKARAPAEDIATRIC SURGEON311:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
DR MALIK SAMARASINGHEPAEDIATRIC SURGEON3 19:00 19:00
DR CHANDIMA SURIYARACHCHIPAEDIATRIC SURGEON310:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 14:00
PROF SANATH.P LAMABADUSURIYAPAEDIATRICIAN311:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
DR(MRS) CHANDRA RAJAPAKSEPAEDIATRICIAN3 10:30
DR R AJANTHANPAEDIATRICIAN310:30 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
PROF (MRS) DULANI GUNASEKARAPAEDIATRICIAN310:00 07:30 07:30
DR(MRS) SHANTHI MALI DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3 16:00 16:00
DR SRILAL DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3 15:30
DR AJITH AMARASINGHEPAEDIATRICIAN3IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR M. D. A. SENAKA GUNATHILAKEPAEDIATRICIAN3 07:00 17:30 07:00 17:30 07:00 17:30 07:00 17:30
DR(MRS) M.A.A MANTHRIRATNAPAEDIATRICIAN3 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30
DR(MRS) RAMYA DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3
DR(MRS) DISHNA DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3
DR(MRS) PRIYANTHI MOLLIGODAPAEDIATRICIAN3IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR(MRS) TAMARA PEIRISPAEDIATRICIAN3 16:00
DR ROHITHA SENEVIRATNEPAEDIATRICIAN3 10:30 10:30
DR DEEPAL PERERAPAEDIATRICIAN309:00 07:00 07:00
DR NAVAMALIKA DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:00 10:00 14:00
DR T. SEKARPAEDIATRICIAN312:30 08:00 16:00 11:30 11:30 08:00 16:00 11:30 12:30
DR NANDANEE WICKRAMASINGHEPAEDIATRICIAN3IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR NALIN C KITHULWATTAPAEDIATRICIAN307:00 16:00 16:00
DR RASIKA GUNAPALAPAEDIATRICIAN3 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30
DR(MRS) RUWANTHI PERERAPAEDIATRICIAN3 07:00 16:30 07:00 16:30 07:00 16:30 07:00 16:30 07:00 10:00 16:00
DR(MRS) NEETHA PIERISPAEDIATRICIAN3 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR KOSALA W. KARUNARATNEPAEDIATRICIAN313:00 07:00 19:00 07:00 19:00 07:00 07:00 19:00 07:00 19:00 18:30
DR SAMANTHA CHANDIMAL JAYAWARDANAPAEDIATRICIAN3 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR KANAGARATNAM SIVAKUMARPAEDIATRICIAN3 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR RUWANGI DISSANAYAKAPAEDIATRICIAN314:00 15:00
DR R.R CHINTHIKA FERNANDOPAEDIATRICIAN311:00 17:00
DR R.M. SURANTHA PERERAPAEDIATRICIAN307:30 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30
DR HASHIR ARIFFPAEDIATRICIAN311:30 17:00 18:00 12:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 17:00 16:00
DR NALAKA JAYASINGHEPAEDIATRICIAN313:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR G. NALIKA NIRMALENE DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
DR SAMANTHA DE SILVAPAEDIATRICIAN3IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR SANJAYA KULASINGHEPAEDIATRICIAN307:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 16:00
DR NISHADI RANASINGHEPAEDIATRICIAN313:00 19:30 19:30 19:30 18:30 19:30
DR L.P.C. SAMAN KUMARAPAEDIATRICIAN AND NEONATAL PAEDIATRICIAN3 06:30 06:30 17:00 06:30
DR BUDDHIMA JAYASINGHEPAEDIATRICIAN AND NEONATAL PAEDIATRICIAN3 17:30 17:30 17:30
MS SHENENKA ANNE WICKRAMARATNESPEECH THERAPIST3 09:00 09:15
PROF ANURA WEERASINGHEALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY4 15:30 09:30
DR(MRS) CHANDIMANI UNDUGODAGECHEST PHYSICIAN4 16:00
DR RAVINI DE SILVA KARUNATHILAKECHEST PHYSICIAN4 17:00
DR THUSHARA GALABODACHEST PHYSICIAN411:00
DR BANDU GUNASENACHEST PHYSICIAN4 16:00
DR M.H.F. HASMIYADERMATOLOGIST411:00 19:30 19:30 19:30 18:30
DR(MRS) M.K. DULCY TISSERADERMATOLOGIST4 21:30 21:30 07:00 19:30 07:00
MRS HARSHANI MEEGASWATTEDIETICIAN AND NUTRICIAN4 09:30 09:30
DR NIROSHINI YAHAMPATHENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR PRASAD KATULANDAENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST408:00
DR CHAMINDA GARUSINGHEENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST409:00 20:00 19:30 22:00 20:00 16:00
DR SAMANTHI COORAYENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST413:00
DR SACHITH ABHAYARATNAENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST4 16:00
DR SANJAYA ABEYGUNAWARDENAGASTROENTEROLOGICAL SURGEON409:30 07:00 16:00 15:30 16:00 07:00
DR NILESH FERNANDOPULLEGASTROENTEROLOGIST411:00 16:00 16:00
DR JAYANI MANCHANAYAKEGASTROENTEROLOGIST4 20:00 15:00
DR HARSHA GAMAGEGASTROINTESTINAL SURGEON410:30 14:00
DR T.G. AMAL PRIYANTHAGASTROINTESTINAL SURGEON4 19:00 14:30
DR M M FAIZGENERAL SURGEON4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR JAYAINDRA FERNANDOGENERAL SURGEON4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
PROF ALOKA PATHIRANAGENERAL SURGEON4 16:00 16:00 16:00
DR G.SHANTHILAL DE SILVAGENERAL SURGEON4 09:30 19:00 09:30 19:00 09:30 19:00 09:30 19:00 09:30 19:00 15:00
DR R.S ZANOONGENERAL SURGEON4 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 10:30
DR ROHANA R. VIDANAGEGENERAL SURGEON4 07:00 18:00 07:00 18:00 07:00 13:00
DR K P PATHMANABANGENERAL SURGEON4 11:00
DR IMTIAZ ISMAILGENERAL SURGEON4 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 15:00
DR UDAYA SAMARAJEEWAGENERAL SURGEON410:00 18:00
DR J.R. WIJESEKARAGENERAL SURGEON412:00 17:00
DR BHISHMAN THEVARAJAHGENERAL SURGEON411:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 15:00
DR D ANUJA SOMARATNEGENERAL SURGEON4 11:30
DR LALANTHA RANASINGHEGENERAL SURGEON4 17:15 17:15 17:15 07:30
DR K.S PERERAGENERAL SURGEON4 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30
DR R PARIMALENDRANGENERAL SURGEON410:00 19:30 19:30 18:30
DR W.NISHANTHA MENDISGENERAL SURGEON4 19:00 19:00
DR SARATH KUMARA KOLLUREGENERAL SURGEON409:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
DR ASELA JAYATHILAKAGENERAL SURGEON414:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 14:00
DR AMILA JAYASEKERAGENERAL SURGEON4 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR GAMINI GOONETILLEKEGENERAL SURGEON410:30
DR SEMAKA JAYASEKARAGENERAL SURGEON4 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
DR V.P GAMAGEGENERAL SURGEON410:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 14:00
DR D C RAJAPAKSHAGENERAL SURGEON409:00
DR ANURA S. K BANAGALAGENERAL SURGEON4 15:45
DR BAWANTHA GAMAGEGENERAL SURGEON4 17:30 17:00 08:30
DR B AATHAVANGENERAL SURGEON412:00 19:00 10:00
DR MIHIRA BANDARAGENERAL SURGEON410:00 10:30 19:00 10:30 19:00 10:30 19:00 10:30 19:00 19:00 13:30
DR B SRI HARSHA INDRASENAGENERAL SURGEON409:00
PROF NEVILL D. PERERAGENITO URINARY SURGEON4 15:45
DR MAHINDA DE ALWISHAEMATOLOGIST4 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00
DR SANJEEWA ARIYASINGHEMEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST4 19:00 19:00
DR(MRS) PRIMALI I JAYASEKERAMYCOLOGIST4 07:00 07:00
DR A.L.M NAZARNEPHROLOGIST4 07:00 07:00 07:00 19:00 07:00
DR MATHU SELWARAJAHNEPHROLOGIST4 20:00 20:00
DR CHINTHANA GALAHITIYAWANEPHROLOGIST414:00 14:00 15:00
DR ERANGA WIJEWICKRAMANEPHROLOGIST4 16:00 16:00 12:30
DR DINITH GALABADANEPHROLOGIST4 17:30 15:00
DR A.T ALIBHOYNEURO PHYSICIAN409:15 08:00 09:00 09:00
DR JANAKA WAIDYASEKARANEURO PHYSICIAN4 17:30 17:30
DR CHAMPIKA GUNAWARDENANEURO PHYSICIAN110:00 08:30 08:30 15:00
DR KAMAL GUNARATHNENEURO PHYSIOLOGIST4 14:30 16:00
DR PRASANNA GUNASENANEURO SURGEON4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR NIRUKSHAN JAYAWEERANEURO SURGEON408:00 19:00 15:00
DR NISHANTHA GUNASEKARANEURO SURGEON411:00
DR SANJEEWA GARUSINGHENEURO SURGEON412:00 16:30 18:00 16:30 19:00 13:00
DR STRAVINSKY PERERANEURO SURGEON410:00 18:00
DR NILAKSHA KUMARASINGHENEURO SURGEON4 17:30 17:30 17:30
DR YOHAN KORALEGENEURO SURGEON4 14:00
DR G.L PUNCHIHEWAORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 15:00
DR NARENDRA PINTOORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 18:30 16:00
DR S SRITHARANORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 08:00 12:00 08:00 14:00 08:00
DR DHANAJIT JAYASURIYAORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR SALIYA ILLANGASINGHEORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR M B N DASANAYAKEORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 19:00
DR AMOD HARIPORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR HARSHA MENDISORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 19:30 19:30 17:00
DR SUNIL WIJAYASINGHEORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 17:00 17:00 18:00 13:00
DR DILSHAN MUNIDASAORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 18:30
DR R GNANASEKERAMORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4
DR RUKSHAN SOORIYARACHCHIORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON409:00
DR J JEYAKUMARORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON4 17:00
DR W G R PRIMAL PEIRISORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON408:00 07:00 20:00 07:00 20:00 07:00 20:00 07:00 20:00 07:00 20:00 08:00
DR ASIRI GUNATHILAKAORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON412:30 07:30 16:00
DR MAHESHWARI SRINIVASANPHYSICIAN4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR V SRINIVASANPHYSICIAN4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR(MRS) GNANI SOMASUNDARAMPHYSICIAN4IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
PROF RAVINDRA FERNANDOPHYSICIAN4 18:00 18:00 13:00 18:00 13:00 18:00 18:00 13:00
DR(MRS) MANEL COORAYPHYSICIAN4 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30
PROF GITA FERNANDOPHYSICIAN4 09:30 10:30
DR UPALI WERAGAMAPHYSICIAN409:30 16:30 18:15 16:30 18:15 17:00 12:30
DR ANANDA WIJEWICKRAMAPHYSICIAN4 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 13:30
DR(MRS) HARSHANI FERNANDOPHYSICIAN4 16:00
PROF CHANDANI WANIGATUNGAPHYSICIAN4 16:00
DR SABARATNAM SIVAKUMARANPHYSICIAN410:00 18:30
DR(MS) T. RAJSHANKARPHYSICIAN4 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30
DR DARSHAN DE SILVAPHYSICIAN4 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 16:00
DR M.K. RAGUNATHANPHYSICIAN4 12:00 20:00 10:00 20:00
DR S. ANANDARAJAHPHYSICIAN4 15:00
DR S. K. PUSHPARAJANPHYSICIAN4 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
DR WARUNA PATHIRANAPHYSICIAN4 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR K. D. DUMINDAPHYSICIAN4 19:00 19:00 16:00
DR MAHESH HARISCHANDRAPHYSICIAN410:30 17:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 17:00 12:00
(MRS) LASANTHA GANEWATHTHAPHYSICIAN4 19:00 19:00
DR NANDANA DICKMADUGODAPHYSICIAN415:00 07:00 15:00 07:00 15:00 07:00 07:00 15:00 15:30 15:00
DR HARINDRA K. JAYASEKARAPHYSICIAN412:00
DR CHAMIL MARASINGHEPHYSICIAN4 16:00
DR ACHALA BALASURIYAPHYSICIAN4
DR(MRS) AJANTHA LIYANAGEPHYSICIAN410:00 10:00 17:00
DR UDAYA GUNASEKARAPHYSICIAN410:00 20:00
DR S.R MANILGAMAPHYSICIAN4 18:00 18:00
DR ASANKA RATHNAYAKEPHYSICIAN4 16:00 15:00
DR ERANGA NARANGODAPHYSICIAN412:00 15:00
DR SIVALINGAM NAVEENAKUMARPHYSICIAN412:00
DR A.A.A. RIYAAZPHYSICIAN409:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 17:00
DR DUMITHA GOVINDAPALAPHYSICIAN408:00
DR LALINDRA DIASPHYSICIAN4 18:00
DR CHANDANA KANAKARATNEPHYSICIAN4 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 19:00
PROF CHANDRIKA WIJERATHNEPHYSICIAN AND ENDOCRINOLOGIST4 15:00 09:00 15:00 10:00
DR LALITH EKANAYAKEPHYSICIAN AND GASTRO ENTEROLOGISTS409:30 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 11:00
DR N.Y WIJEMANNEPLASTIC SURGEON4 16:30 16:30
DR DAMMIKA DISSANAYAKEPLASTIC SURGEON4 16:30
DR M. KOLITHA PARAKRAMA KARUNADASAPLASTIC SURGEON4 19:30 19:30 16:00
DR LALITH S WIJAYARATNERHEUMATOLOGIST4 08:00
DR DUMINDA MUNIDASARHEUMATOLOGIST4 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30
DR(MRS) A.N.H HERATHRHEUMATOLOGIST410:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
DR KALEEL CASSIMRHEUMATOLOGIST4 18:15 15:00
DR HIMANTHA ATUKORALERHEUMATOLOGIST4 16:00
DR KULASIRI BUDDHAKORALAS.T.D4 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
DR(MRS) SHALINI WICKREMESOORIYASPEECH AND LANGUAGE THERAPIST1 09:00 17:30 17:30 09:00
DR SEEVALI JAYAWICKRAMASPORTS MEDICINE4 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 11:30
DR C THURAIRAJASPORTS MEDICINE4 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
DR WARUNA KARUNARATNETHORACIC SURGEON4 16:00 16:00 17:00
DR DHAMMIKE RASNAYAKETHORACIC SURGEON412:00 19:00 14:30
DR RUWAN DISSANAYAKETRANSPLANT SURGEON4 18:00 18:00 18:00 14:00
DR K UMASHANKARUROLOGICAL AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 18:00 17:00 16:00 13:00
DR NIROSHAN SENEVIRATHNEUROLOGICAL AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 06:45
DR MANJULA WIJEWARDENAUROLOGICAL AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 18:00
DR NUWAN D. PREMACHANDRAUROLOGICAL AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 07:00 20:00 18:30
PROF SRINATH CHANDRASEKERAUROLOGICAL AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 16:00
DR S.A.S GUNAWARDENAUROLOGIST4 20:00 20:00 20:00
DR ANURA WIJEWARDANEUROLOGIST4 15:00
DR SUREN DE ZILVAUROLOGIST4 10:00 10:00 11:00 10:00 10:00 12:00
DR ANURUDDHA ABEYGUNASEKARAUROLOGIST4 18:00 18:00 18:00
DR AJITH MALALASEKARAUROLOGIST4 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 11:00
DR DIMANTHA DE SILVAUROLOGIST408:30 16:30 14:00
DR NALAKA GUNAWANSAVASCULAR AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 17:00
DR THANOJ FERNANDOVASCULAR AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 19:30
DR JOEL ARUDCHELVAMVASCULAR AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON414:00 16:00 07:00
DR DAMINDA RAJAMANTHRIVASCULAR AND TRANSPLANT SURGEON4 12:00
DR NIMALI JAYASURIYAVENEREOLOGIST10.541666666667
 DR ASUNGA DUNUWILLE CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGIST5          08:30   16:00  
 DR SURESH KOTTEGODA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGIST5  07:00       08:30   18:00    
 DR SUSITHA AMARASINGHE CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGIST5  11:00             12:00
  DR Y.K.M LAHIE  CARDIAOTHORACIC SURGEON5  11:00   12:00           12:00
 DR ARUNA KAPURUGE  CARDIAOTHORACIC SURGEON5    18:30   18:30   18:30   18:30   18:30   10:00
 DR ANIL ABEYWICKRAMA  CARDIAOTHORACIC SURGEON5      16:00     16:00   16:00  
 DR(MRS) L KAPURUGECARDIOLOGIST5  10:00IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
 DR M. R. MUBARAKCARDIOLOGIST5  08:00IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
 DR(MRS) N.L. AMARASENACARDIOLOGIST5      15:30        
 DR S NARENTHIRANCARDIOLOGIST5  08:30   10:00   10:00   10:00   10:00   10:00   10:00
 DR K RAJAKANTHANCARDIOLOGIST5  07:30 12:30   07:30 16:00   07:30 16:00   07:30 16:00   07:30 16:00   07:30 16:00   10:30 17:00
 DR W.S SHANTHARAJCARDIOLOGIST5    15:30   10:00   15:00     15:30  
 DR S.R DE SILVACARDIOLOGIST5    10:00   10:00   10:00   10:00   10:00   10:30
 DR SEPALIKA MENDISCARDIOLOGIST5      19:00   19:00   17:00    
 DR S. MITHRAKUMARCARDIOLOGIST5    14:00     14:00   14:00   14:00   08:30
 DR STANLEY AMARASEKARACARDIOLOGIST5      19:00   19:00   17:30    
 DR GODVIN CONSTANTINECARDIOLOGIST5    17:30   17:30   17:30   17:30   07:30   14:30
 DR GOTABHAYA RANASINGHECARDIOLOGIST5        18:00     18:00  
 DR S. ROSHAN RANIL GUNARATNACARDIOLOGIST5  08:30            
 DR JAGATH HERATHCARDIOLOGIST5    19:30   07:15 16:45   15:45   07:15   18:45  
 DR ANIDU PATHIRANACARDIOLOGIST5    19:00   19:00   19:00      
 DR JAYANTHIMALA JAYAWARDENACARDIOLOGIST5      16:30         15:00
 DR M.B.F RAHUMANCARDIOLOGIST5    19:00       19:00    
 DR SANJEEWA RAJAPAKSECARDIOLOGIST5  11:00            
 DR CHANDRIKE PONNAMPERUMACARDIOLOGIST5      16:00        
 DR AJANTHA T. RAJAPAKSECARDIOLOGIST5  16:00            
 DR PRAKASH PRIYADHARSHANCARDIOLOGIST5              13:00
 DR WASANTHA LAL KAPUWATTACARDIOLOGIST5  10:00            
 DR K. SUNTHARESANCARDIOLOGIST5  14:00             18:00
 DR AMILA WALAWWATTACARDIOLOGIST5  07:30            
 DR GOTABHAYA RANASINGHE-NEWCARDIOLOGIST5        17:30     17:30  
 DR THISARA SAMARAWICKRAMACARDIOLOGIST5              18:30
 DR DUMINDA SAMARASINGHE  PAEDIATRIC CARDIOLOGIST5  08:30   16:00   17:30   16:00   16:00   18:00   14:15
 DR A.A.A. RIYAAZ  PHYSICIAN5  09:00   18:00   18:00   18:00   18:00   18:00  
DR UDENA R ATTYGALLECHILD AND ADOLESCENT PHYCHIATRIST60.416666666667 17:00
DR UDENA R ATTYGALLECHILD AND ADOLESCENT PHYCHIATRIST6 10:00 17:00
DR SAMAN HEWAMANACLINICAL HAEMATOLOGIST6IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
MRS N.E.D SAMARANAYAKECOUNSELING PSYCHOLOGIST6 09:00 13:30 09:00 13:30
DR UDITHA BULUGAHAPITIYAENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST6 16:00 06:15 12:00
DR MANILKA SUMANATHILLAKEENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST6 19:00 15:00
DR(MRS) DIMUTHU T. MUTHUKUDAENDOCRINOLOGIST AND DIABETOLOGIST6 17:00
DR HASITHA WIJEWANTHAGASTROENTEROLOGIST6 14:00 18:00
DR HASANJAYA GUNAWARDANAGASTROENTEROLOGIST SURGEON6 10:00 19:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 14:00
DR RANIL JAYASENAGASTROENTEROLOGIST SURGEON6 08:30 07:30 07:30 18:00 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30
DR RANJITH JAYASENAGENERAL SURGEON6 16:00
DR MAHANAMA GUNASEKERAGENERAL SURGEON6 09:00 20:00 20:00 18:30
DR THEJANA WIJERATNEGENERAL SURGEON6 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00
DR WASANTHA WIJENAYAKEGENERAL SURGEON6 10:00 12:30 15:00 15:00 17:00 14:00
DR RAJIV G. RAJENDRANGENERAL SURGEON6 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
DR C.K PATHIRANAGENERAL SURGEON6 11:00 17:00 17:00
DR SUMUDU KUMARAGEGENERAL SURGEON6 16:00
DR H.W JAYAWARDANAGENERAL SURGEON6 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00
DR SAMEERA JAYASINGHEGENERAL SURGEON6 11:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 11:00
DR K. ALAGARATNAMGENERAL SURGEON6 10:30 10:30
DR RAJITH ABEYWICKRAMAGENERAL SURGEON6 16:00
DR J DAHANAYAKAGENERAL SURGEON6 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
DR DUSHAN FERNANDOGENERAL SURGEON6 10:00 10:00 18:00 10:00 18:00 18:00 10:00 18:00
DR KAMAL GAMAGEGENERAL SURGEON6 19:00 09:00 20:30 09:00
DR SAMAN HEWAMANAHAEMATO ONCOLOGIST6IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR NILUKSHI MANISHA PERERAHAEMATOLOGIST6 07:30 08:00 07:30 07:30
DR SAMAN HEWAMANAHAEMATOLOGIST6IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR RANJITH PEIRISMEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST6 19:00 15:00
DR(MRS) ROHINI WADNAMBIMEDICAL MICROBIOLOGIST6 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 14:00
DR SURJIT SOMIAHNEPHROLOGIST6IN HOUSE CONSULTANT
DR ANURA HEWAGEEGANANEPHROLOGIST6 16:00
DR SANJAYA HEIYANTHUDUWANEPHROLOGIST6
DR(MRS) ANUPAMA DE SILVANEPHROLOGIST6 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
DR RANGA WEERAKKODYNEPHROLOGIST6 08:00
PROF R SHERIFFNEPHROLOGIST6 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 17:00
DR PADMA GUNARATHNENEURO PHYSICIAN6 16:00
DR SAMAN WADANAMBYNEURO SURGEON6 14:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 14:00
DR(MRS) RUVINI ABEYGUNARATNENEURO SURGEON6 08:00 18:30 08:00 08:00
MR G VITHANAGEOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST6 09:00
DR JAYANTHA BALAWARDENAONCOLOGIST - CANCER SPECIALIST6 19:30
DR U BANAGALAORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON6 08:30 08:30
DR S.D KARUNARATNEORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON6 16:30 16:30 16:30
DR V. SWARNAKUMAARORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON6 16:00
DR SAHAN DEVAKA RATNAPALAORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON6 14:00 10:00 19:00 19:00
DR NAMAL SENASINGHEPAIN MANAGEMENT6 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
DR ROHITHA JAYAMAHAPAIN MANAGEMENT6 09:00
PROF ANULA WIJESUNDARAPHYSICIAN6 13:00 14:00 12:00 18:00 17:00 15:30
DR PRADEEP KUMARASINGHE DE SILVAPHYSICIAN6 12:00 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 19:00
DR JANAKA GOONARATNEPHYSICIAN6 12:00 16:30 17:30 16:30 17:30 16:30 17:30 16:30 17:30 16:30 17:30 14:00 15:00
DR THUSHARA DE SILVAPHYSICIAN6 18:00
DR INDIKA KARUNARATHNAPHYSICIAN6 11:00 15:00
DR CHEMINDRA BIYANWILAPHYSICIAN6 08:00 19:30 19:30
DR(MRS) RANJANI SENEVIRATHNEPSYCHIATRIST6 19:00 16:00
DR RASANJALI RATNAYAKEPSYCHIATRIST6
DR(MRS) SUJEEVANI KURUKULASURIYARHEUMATOLOGIST6 11:00 15:30 14:30
DR CHAMILA DABARERHEUMATOLOGIST6 17:00 13:30
MR NIMEERA C. WEERARATHNESPEECH AND LANGUAGE THERAPIST6 15:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 08:00